Exchange Rates

Select a currency you wish to buy or sell using one of our 4 easy services.

Currency We Buy We Sell
AUSTRALIA DOLLAR1.8191.743
BARBADOS DOLLARS2.9502.672
BULGARIA LEV2.3092.125
CANADA DOLLAR1.7981.731
CHILE PESOS892.783766.426
CHINA YUAN RENMINBI9.2108.485
CROATIA KUNA8.7608.119
CZECH KORUNA29.90927.553
DENMARK KRONER8.6918.219
EURO1.1561.118
HONG KONG DOLLAR11.21210.526
HUNGARIAN FORINT368.210337.762
ICELAND KRONUR145.948133.318
INDIA RUPEES101.10581.245
INDONESIA RUPIAHS20583.64317339.585
ISRAEL NEW SHEKEL5.0594.640
JAMAICA DOLLAR185.442164.448
JAPAN YEN154.045146.995
JORDAN DINAR1.0410.949
KENYA SHILLINGS150.293131.947
MALAYSIA RINGGIT5.6305.209
MAURITIUS RUPEES49.19942.795
Currency We Buy We Sell
MEXICO PESOS27.66224.621
NEW ZEALAND DOLLAR1.9481.853
NORWAY KRONER11.19110.649
OMAN RIAL0.5540.516
PHILIPPINES PESOS77.95766.354
POLAND ZLOTY4.8964.534
QATAR RIYAL5.4714.661
ROMANIAN LEU5.6754.904
RUSSIA RUBLES84.27074.556
SAUDI ARABIA RIYAL5.4025.036
SINGAPORE DOLLAR1.8941.785
SOUTH AFRICA RAND16.55715.729
SOUTH KOREA WON1571.7871413.111
SWEDEN KRONER11.63911.045
SWITZERLAND FRANC1.3341.279
T & T DOLLAR9.8628.695
TAIWAN NEW DOLLARS43.33837.804
THAILAND BAHT45.54042.115
TURKEY LIRA5.4385.053
UAE DIRHAMS5.2624.978
UNITED STATES DOLLAR1.4181.367
VIETNAM DONG34623.02428457.280
*Please note we do not buy 500 Euro notes
*Please note we do not buy 1000 Swiss notes