Exchange Rates

Select a currency you wish to buy or sell using one of our 4 easy services.

Currency We Buy We Sell
AUSTRALIA DOLLAR1.7521.677
BAHRAIN DINARS0.4970.467
BARBADOS DOLLAR2.6732.440
BRAZIL REALS4.4653.874
BULGARIA LEV2.3292.148
CANADA DOLLAR1.7461.684
CHILE PESOS920.751792.275
CHINA YUAN RENMINBI9.1398.420
CROATIA KUNA9.0848.176
CZECH KORUNA31.60029.000
DENMARK KRONER8.7248.290
EAST CARIBBEAN DOLLAR3.6093.281
EURO1.1641.124
HONG KONG DOLLAR10.2669.634
HUNGARIAN FORINT367.606335.594
ICELAND KRONUR132.939122.021
INDIA RUPEES92.40672.811
INDONESIA RUPIAHS18478.85215566.517
ISRAEL NEW SHEKEL4.7354.365
JAMAICA DOLLAR175.555156.419
JAPAN YEN145.133139.441
JORDAN DINAR0.9520.872
KENYA SHILLINGS142.018123.523
MALAYSIA RINGGIT5.6775.235
Currency We Buy We Sell
MALAYSIA RINGGIT5.6775.235
MAURITIUS RUPEES47.67541.393
MEXICO PESOS24.80222.180
NEW ZEALAND DOLLAR1.8601.768
NORWAY KRONER10.93510.426
OMAN RIAL0.5100.475
PHILIPPINES PESOS68.40558.223
POLAND ZLOTY4.9434.584
QATAR RIYAL4.8094.502
ROMANIAN LEU5.5804.845
RUSSIA RUBLES77.08968.652
SAUDI ARABIA RIYAL4.9414.629
SINGAPORE DOLLAR1.8201.713
SOUTH AFRICA RAND16.76715.928
SOUTH KOREA WON1495.8651351.289
SWEDEN KRONER11.38310.855
SWITZERLAND FRANC1.2711.220
T & T DOLLAR9.1478.103
TAIWAN NEW DOLLARS41.28035.841
THAILAND BAHT45.15041.754
TURKEY LIRA4.7454.384
UAE DIRHAMS4.8394.576
UNITED STATES DOLLAR1.3031.257
VIETNAM DONG31825.84626158.230
*Please note we do not buy 500 Euro notes
*Please note we do not buy 1000 Swiss notes