Exchange Rates

Select a currency you wish to buy or sell using one of our 4 easy services.

Currency We Buy We Sell
AUSTRALIA DOLLAR1.7851.709
BARBADOS DOLLAR2.7932.545
BRAZIL REALS4.6204.004
BULGARIA LEV2.2852.103
CANADA DOLLAR1.7241.659
CHILE PESOS910.268781.436
CHINA YUAN RENMINBI9.1778.455
CROATIA KUNA8.8108.165
CZECH KORUNA29.68127.343
DENMARK KRONER8.5948.127
EAST CARIBBEAN DOLLAR3.7633.421
EURO1.1411.101
HONG KONG DOLLAR10.72310.067
HUNGARIAN FORINT363.755333.675
ICELAND KRONUR143.056130.676
INDIA RUPEES96.61177.634
INDONESIA RUPIAHS19559.51216476.861
ISRAEL NEW SHEKEL4.8754.472
JAMAICA DOLLAR177.985157.835
JAPAN YEN152.527145.547
JORDAN DINAR0.9980.909
KENYA SHILLINGS146.792128.874
Currency We Buy We Sell
MALAYSIA RINGGIT5.6945.269
MAURITIUS RUPEES48.09941.839
MEXICO PESOS26.15623.280
NEW ZEALAND DOLLAR1.9841.887
NORWAY KRONER11.07310.537
PHILIPPINES PESOS72.49061.701
POLAND ZLOTY4.8874.526
ROMANIAN LEU5.5984.838
RUSSIA RUBLES83.18673.597
SAUDI ARABIA RIYAL5.1784.828
SINGAPORE DOLLAR1.8451.739
SOUTH AFRICA RAND19.01018.059
SOUTH KOREA WON1518.6571365.345
SWEDEN KRONER11.39310.812
SWITZERLAND FRANC1.3351.280
T & T DOLLAR9.5728.439
TAIWAN NEW DOLLARS42.57737.140
THAILAND BAHT45.17641.778
TURKEY LIRA5.4205.036
UAE DIRHAMS5.0434.771
UNITED STATES DOLLAR1.3591.310
VIETNAM DONG33188.46427278.190
*Please note we do not buy 500 Euro notes
*Please note we do not buy 1000 Swiss notes