Exchange Rates

Select a currency you wish to buy or sell using one of our 4 easy services.

Currency We Buy We Sell
AUSTRALIA DOLLAR1.7281.655
BAHRAIN DINARS0.5270.493
BARBADOS DOLLAR2.8262.575
BRAZIL REALS4.5283.925
BULGARIA LEV2.3112.127
CANADA DOLLAR1.6931.629
CHILE PESOS909.226780.542
CHINA YUAN RENMINBI9.2688.539
CROATIA KUNA8.7778.135
CZECH KORUNA30.66628.251
DENMARK KRONER8.6588.188
EAST CARIBBEAN DOLLAR3.8083.462
EURO1.1501.110
HONG KONG DOLLAR10.85010.186
HUNGARIAN FORINT364.356334.226
ICELAND KRONUR150.954137.891
INDIA RUPEES97.95378.712
INDONESIA RUPIAHS19493.43516421.198
ISRAEL NEW SHEKEL4.9034.498
JAMAICA DOLLAR185.794164.760
JAPAN YEN155.223148.119
JORDAN DINAR1.0060.917
KENYA SHILLINGS148.437130.317
Currency We Buy We Sell
KENYA SHILLINGS148.437130.317
MALAYSIA RINGGIT5.8765.437
MAURITIUS RUPEES48.59242.268
MEXICO PESOS25.27122.492
NEW ZEALAND DOLLAR1.8841.792
NORWAY KRONER10.76010.238
PHILIPPINES PESOS73.52062.578
POLAND ZLOTY5.0304.659
ROMANIAN LEU5.5824.824
RUSSIA RUBLES82.91573.357
SAUDI ARABIA RIYAL5.2414.887
SINGAPORE DOLLAR1.8821.774
SOUTH AFRICA RAND18.26717.353
SOUTH KOREA WON1607.2881445.028
SWEDEN KRONER11.09810.533
SWITZERLAND FRANC1.3361.281
T & T DOLLAR9.7178.568
TAIWAN NEW DOLLARS43.36537.827
THAILAND BAHT46.30442.821
TURKEY LIRA4.8684.523
UAE DIRHAMS5.1064.831
UNITED STATES DOLLAR1.3751.326
VIETNAM DONG33566.67727589.050
*Please note we do not buy 500 Euro notes
*Please note we do not buy 1000 Swiss notes