Exchange Rates

Select a currency you wish to buy or sell using one of our 4 easy services.

Currency We Buy We Sell
AUSTRALIA DOLLAR1.8141.738
BARBADOS DOLLARS2.8442.495
BULGARIA LEV2.3242.139
CANADA DOLLAR1.7531.682
CHILE PESOS902.205774.515
CHINA YUAN RENMINBI8.9098.208
CROATIA KUNA8.7518.111
CZECH KORUNA30.48928.088
DENMARK KRONER8.7508.240
EAST CARIBBEAN DOLLARS3.9473.440
EURO1.1591.118
HONG KONG DOLLAR10.84010.177
HUNGARIAN FORINT377.090345.908
ICELAND KRONUR146.557133.874
INDIA RUPEES102.47782.347
INDONESIA RUPIAHS20649.39417394.974
ISRAEL NEW SHEKEL4.9744.562
JAMAICA DOLLAR178.262158.082
JAPAN YEN152.272144.562
JORDAN DINAR1.0030.914
KENYA SHILLINGS143.856126.296
MALAYSIA RINGGIT5.5285.114
MAURITIUS RUPEES49.45743.020
Currency We Buy We Sell
MAURITIUS RUPEES49.45743.020
MEXICO PESOS28.06624.980
NEW ZEALAND DOLLAR1.9921.894
NORWAY KRONER11.07110.535
OMAN RIAL0.5520.497
PHILIPPINES PESOS75.54864.304
POLAND ZLOTY5.0654.691
QATAR RIYAL5.2734.492
ROMANIAN LEU5.6734.902
RUSSIA RUBLES87.89977.766
SAUDI ARABIA RIYAL5.2064.854
SINGAPORE DOLLAR1.8491.743
SOUTH AFRICA RAND17.36316.415
SOUTH KOREA WON1519.2451365.874
SWEDEN KRONER12.02811.415
SWITZERLAND FRANC1.3641.304
T & T DOLLAR9.6558.567
TAIWAN NEW DOLLARS42.76037.299
THAILAND BAHT44.62441.267
TURKEY LIRA6.5926.087
UAE DIRHAMS5.0724.783
UNITED STATES DOLLAR1.3681.317
VIETNAM DONG33454.87827497.160
*Please note we do not buy 500 Euro notes
*Please note we do not buy 1000 Swiss notes