Exchange Rates

Select a currency you wish to buy or sell using one of our 4 easy services.

Currency We Buy We Sell
AUSTRALIA DOLLAR1.7131.640
BAHRAIN DINARS0.4990.464
BARBADOS DOLLAR2.6622.425
BRAZIL REALS4.5613.953
BULGARIA LEV2.3192.134
CANADA DOLLAR1.7141.650
CHILE PESOS906.062777.826
CHINA YUAN RENMINBI9.0558.342
CROATIA KUNA8.7338.094
CZECH KORUNA31.09828.648
DENMARK KRONER8.7118.214
EAST CARIBBEAN DOLLAR3.5873.261
EURO1.1571.117
HONG KONG DOLLAR10.2099.584
HUNGARIAN FORINT366.278335.989
ICELAND KRONUR138.469124.806
INDIA RUPEES91.83172.358
INDONESIA RUPIAHS18376.42815480.235
ISRAEL NEW SHEKEL4.7024.297
JAMAICA DOLLAR174.143153.129
JAPAN YEN145.303138.653
JORDAN DINAR0.9640.866
KENYA SHILLINGS140.363123.229
Currency We Buy We Sell
KENYA SHILLINGS140.363123.229
MALAYSIA RINGGIT5.6525.230
MAURITIUS RUPEES47.55541.366
MEXICO PESOS24.16421.507
NEW ZEALAND DOLLAR1.7881.700
NORWAY KRONER10.98610.454
PHILIPPINES PESOS68.55358.349
POLAND ZLOTY4.9444.579
ROMANIAN LEU5.5884.829
RUSSIA RUBLES81.02571.350
SAUDI ARABIA RIYAL4.9804.603
SINGAPORE DOLLAR1.8101.706
SOUTH AFRICA RAND16.73815.901
SOUTH KOREA WON1516.4631363.372
SWEDEN KRONER11.44110.858
SWITZERLAND FRANC1.2591.207
T & T DOLLAR9.1418.037
TAIWAN NEW DOLLARS41.14035.886
THAILAND BAHT44.75041.384
TURKEY LIRA4.6014.275
UAE DIRHAMS4.8084.549
UNITED STATES DOLLAR1.2951.249
VIETNAM DONG31612.75925983.090
*Please note we do not buy 500 Euro notes
*Please note we do not buy 1000 Swiss notes