Exchange Rates

Select a currency you wish to buy or sell using one of our 4 easy services.

Currency We Buy We Sell
AUSTRALIA DOLLAR1.7661.690
BARBADOS DOLLAR2.8792.623
BULGARIA LEV2.2942.111
CANADA DOLLAR1.7401.675
CHILE PESOS892.971766.587
CHINA YUAN RENMINBI9.2288.502
CROATIA KUNA8.6928.056
CZECH KORUNA29.91227.556
DENMARK KRONER8.6388.168
EAST CARIBBEAN DOLLAR3.8793.526
EURO1.1461.106
HONG KONG DOLLAR11.07410.396
HUNGARIAN FORINT361.840331.919
ICELAND KRONUR147.210134.471
INDIA RUPEES98.63379.258
INDONESIA RUPIAHS19894.45116759.013
ISRAEL NEW SHEKEL4.8834.479
JAMAICA DOLLAR180.158159.762
JAPAN YEN156.325149.171
JORDAN DINAR1.0280.937
KENYA SHILLINGS150.915132.493
MALAYSIA RINGGIT5.6445.222
MAURITIUS RUPEES48.40342.103
Currency We Buy We Sell
MAURITIUS RUPEES48.40342.103
MEXICO PESOS27.34724.340
NEW ZEALAND DOLLAR1.9381.843
NORWAY KRONER11.08810.551
OMAN RIAL0.5470.510
PHILIPPINES PESOS74.84563.705
POLAND ZLOTY4.8744.514
QATAR RIYAL5.4054.604
ROMANIAN LEU5.6404.874
RUSSIA RUBLES82.85973.307
SAUDI ARABIA RIYAL5.3364.975
SINGAPORE DOLLAR1.8711.763
SOUTH AFRICA RAND17.19816.338
SOUTH KOREA WON1537.8411382.592
SWEDEN KRONER11.39410.814
SWITZERLAND FRANC1.3551.300
T & T DOLLAR9.9008.729
TAIWAN NEW DOLLARS43.35137.815
THAILAND BAHT45.61242.181
TURKEY LIRA5.4115.028
UAE DIRHAMS5.1984.918
UNITED STATES DOLLAR1.4011.351
VIETNAM DONG34185.13328097.370
*Please note we do not buy 500 Euro notes
*Please note we do not buy 1000 Swiss notes