Exchange Rates

Select a currency you wish to buy or sell using one of our 4 easy services.

Currency We Buy We Sell
AUSTRALIA DOLLAR1.6521.581
BAHRAIN DINARS0.5030.468
BARBADOS DOLLAR2.6812.443
BRAZIL REALS4.3123.738
BULGARIA LEV2.2102.034
CANADA DOLLAR1.6341.573
CHILE PESOS883.813758.726
CHINA YUAN RENMINBI8.8878.187
CROATIA KUNA8.3367.727
CZECH KORUNA29.45227.132
DENMARK KRONER8.3237.847
EAST CARIBBEAN DOLLAR3.6123.284
EURO1.1031.064
HONG KONG DOLLAR10.3159.683
HUNGARIAN FORINT340.999312.801
ICELAND KRONUR144.587130.320
INDIA RUPEES91.82873.790
INDONESIA RUPIAHS18530.60715610.115
ISRAEL NEW SHEKEL4.8244.408
JAMAICA DOLLAR174.867153.765
JAPAN YEN143.341136.782
JORDAN DINAR0.9710.873
KENYA SHILLINGS140.749123.569
Currency We Buy We Sell
KENYA SHILLINGS140.749123.569
MALAYSIA RINGGIT5.6795.255
MAURITIUS RUPEES45.59739.662
MEXICO PESOS23.90021.272
NEW ZEALAND DOLLAR1.8141.726
NORWAY KRONER10.2939.795
PHILIPPINES PESOS70.37859.903
POLAND ZLOTY4.8044.449
ROMANIAN LEU5.3414.616
RUSSIA RUBLES80.61071.317
SAUDI ARABIA RIYAL4.9694.633
SINGAPORE DOLLAR1.7911.688
SOUTH AFRICA RAND17.17916.320
SOUTH KOREA WON1515.7071362.692
SWEDEN KRONER10.63010.088
SWITZERLAND FRANC1.2621.210
T & T DOLLAR9.2658.146
TAIWAN NEW DOLLARS41.25435.986
THAILAND BAHT44.27540.944
TURKEY LIRA4.5914.266
UAE DIRHAMS4.8414.580
UNITED STATES DOLLAR1.3051.258
VIETNAM DONG31867.34726192.340
*Please note we do not buy 500 Euro notes
*Please note we do not buy 1000 Swiss notes