Exchange Rates

Select a currency you wish to buy or sell using one of our 4 easy services.

Currency We Buy We Sell
AUSTRALIA DOLLAR1.7161.642
BAHRAIN DINARS0.5140.482
BARBADOS DOLLAR2.7602.515
BRAZIL REALS4.4943.895
BULGARIA LEV2.2842.102
CANADA DOLLAR1.6721.610
CHILE PESOS890.369764.354
CHINA YUAN RENMINBI9.1018.384
CROATIA KUNA8.7338.095
CZECH KORUNA29.97027.609
DENMARK KRONER8.5848.117
EAST CARIBBEAN DOLLAR3.7193.381
EURO1.1401.100
HONG KONG DOLLAR10.5959.946
HUNGARIAN FORINT359.022329.333
ICELAND KRONUR144.854132.319
INDIA RUPEES96.07677.204
INDONESIA RUPIAHS19329.05816282.727
ISRAEL NEW SHEKEL4.8064.409
JAMAICA DOLLAR177.319157.245
JAPAN YEN152.898145.900
JORDAN DINAR0.9840.897
KENYA SHILLINGS145.261127.529
Currency We Buy We Sell
KENYA SHILLINGS145.261127.529
MALAYSIA RINGGIT5.7735.341
MAURITIUS RUPEES47.91541.679
MEXICO PESOS26.30823.415
NEW ZEALAND DOLLAR1.8911.799
NORWAY KRONER10.73610.216
PHILIPPINES PESOS72.83961.998
POLAND ZLOTY4.9104.547
ROMANIAN LEU5.5214.771
RUSSIA RUBLES80.85571.534
SAUDI ARABIA RIYAL5.1174.771
SINGAPORE DOLLAR1.8401.734
SOUTH AFRICA RAND18.24817.336
SOUTH KOREA WON1566.2641408.146
SWEDEN KRONER11.07110.506
SWITZERLAND FRANC1.3211.267
T & T DOLLAR9.3918.280
TAIWAN NEW DOLLARS42.43537.016
THAILAND BAHT45.30741.899
TURKEY LIRA4.9944.640
UAE DIRHAMS4.9874.718
UNITED STATES DOLLAR1.3431.295
VIETNAM DONG32791.74626952.120
*Please note we do not buy 500 Euro notes
*Please note we do not buy 1000 Swiss notes