Exchange Rates

Select a currency you wish to buy or sell using one of our 4 easy services.

Currency We Buy We Sell
AUSTRALIA DOLLAR1.6641.593
BAHRAIN DINARS0.4860.457
BARBADOS DOLLAR2.6142.387
BRAZIL REALS4.1913.636
BULGARIA LEV2.3722.187
CANADA DOLLAR1.6891.629
CHILE PESOS891.050766.718
CHINA YUAN RENMINBI8.9818.274
CROATIA KUNA9.2858.357
CZECH KORUNA33.04830.328
DENMARK KRONER8.8848.442
EAST CARIBBEAN DOLLAR3.5293.208
EURO1.1861.145
HONG KONG DOLLAR10.0129.394
HUNGARIAN FORINT376.528343.740
ICELAND KRONUR145.613133.655
INDIA RUPEES89.21071.570
INDONESIA RUPIAHS18073.93015225.412
ISRAEL NEW SHEKEL4.6954.328
JAMAICA DOLLAR169.559151.076
JAPAN YEN141.934136.368
JORDAN DINAR0.9290.851
KENYA SHILLINGS138.498120.461
MALAYSIA RINGGIT5.7525.304
Currency We Buy We Sell
MALAYSIA RINGGIT5.7525.304
MAURITIUS RUPEES47.21840.996
MEXICO PESOS24.57421.976
NEW ZEALAND DOLLAR1.8241.733
NORWAY KRONER10.90310.396
OMAN RIAL0.4980.464
PHILIPPINES PESOS67.54957.495
POLAND ZLOTY5.0844.716
QATAR RIYAL4.7034.402
ROMANIAN LEU5.6784.930
RUSSIA RUBLES74.47266.322
SAUDI ARABIA RIYAL4.8324.527
SINGAPORE DOLLAR1.7961.690
SOUTH AFRICA RAND16.42115.600
SOUTH KOREA WON1459.3321318.287
SWEDEN KRONER11.41810.889
SWITZERLAND FRANC1.2721.221
T & T DOLLAR8.9027.886
TAIWAN NEW DOLLARS40.55035.207
THAILAND BAHT44.66541.305
TURKEY LIRA4.7194.360
UAE DIRHAMS4.7324.475
UNITED STATES DOLLAR1.2751.229
VIETNAM DONG30954.11725441.740