Exchange Rates

Select a currency you wish to buy or sell using one of our 4 easy services.

Currency We Buy We Sell
AUSTRALIA DOLLAR1.6681.597
BAHRAIN DINARS0.5090.473
BARBADOS DOLLAR2.7112.470
BRAZIL REALS4.3753.792
BULGARIA LEV2.2932.110
CANADA DOLLAR1.6611.599
CHILE PESOS911.702782.667
CHINA YUAN RENMINBI9.1318.412
CROATIA KUNA8.6788.043
CZECH KORUNA30.55028.144
DENMARK KRONER8.6618.166
EAST CARIBBEAN DOLLAR3.6523.320
EURO1.1481.108
HONG KONG DOLLAR10.4099.772
HUNGARIAN FORINT358.468328.826
ICELAND KRONUR146.174131.751
INDIA RUPEES93.41075.062
INDONESIA RUPIAHS18721.78315771.161
ISRAEL NEW SHEKEL4.8254.409
JAMAICA DOLLAR176.636155.321
JAPAN YEN149.203142.374
JORDAN DINAR0.9820.882
KENYA SHILLINGS143.109125.641
Currency We Buy We Sell
KENYA SHILLINGS143.109125.641
MALAYSIA RINGGIT5.7575.327
MAURITIUS RUPEES47.13440.999
MEXICO PESOS24.02621.384
NEW ZEALAND DOLLAR1.8041.716
NORWAY KRONER10.69810.179
PHILIPPINES PESOS70.79660.259
POLAND ZLOTY4.9164.553
ROMANIAN LEU5.5334.782
RUSSIA RUBLES81.66772.253
SAUDI ARABIA RIYAL5.0254.685
SINGAPORE DOLLAR1.8241.719
SOUTH AFRICA RAND17.14216.285
SOUTH KOREA WON1529.5041375.096
SWEDEN KRONER11.11110.545
SWITZERLAND FRANC1.2701.218
T & T DOLLAR9.3428.214
TAIWAN NEW DOLLARS41.96536.606
THAILAND BAHT45.18641.787
TURKEY LIRA4.7254.390
UAE DIRHAMS4.8954.632
UNITED STATES DOLLAR1.3191.272
VIETNAM DONG32221.68926483.580
*Please note we do not buy 500 Euro notes
*Please note we do not buy 1000 Swiss notes